Thursday, 16 December 2010

"Shinee - Romantic"


I can't leave this out :).

Yeah, my girl

I'm an idiot
Your unforgettable love,
The final tears
Are ripping away at my whole heart
It's ripping away,
(I'm Sorry) I'm so sorry

I thoughtlessly walk
Wherever my heart takes me
It seems I am looking for
Those that look similar to you
I'm still standing at the same place
It almost seems like you just tapped my sagging shoulders
And hid from my sight
Why are you not there? can I not see you?
Are my eyes looking too far?
I trusted that I could love again
Still you stay, branded in my heart unmoving.
What do I do?

It can't not be you.
I am so miserable
That I realized this now
The pictures
Make it look like I am still your love
The heat of your body and your face
I can still feel it
Deep inside my heart
Still I have romantic in my heart
I want to go back.

So many days I had
Everything of you.
But why is it (baby why)
That now (tell me why)
That I can't find you?
I'm so frightened that
In the places where our memories are deeply embedded
That I may (I know) see you there with the perfect man.
I trusted that I would meet a love like you again
The pain of you branded in my heart is death
What do I do?

It can't not be you
I am so miserable
That I realized this now
The pictures
Make it look like I am still your love
The heat of your body and your face
I can still feel it
Deep inside my heart
Still I have romantic in my heart
I want to go back.

I guess I'm exhausted.
Left alone I wander,
Looking for the love left in the empty space where you were.
I'm begging you to look at me.
Look at the one so similar to you
This ordeal is too much for me

It so much worse than simply waiting
I became so similar to you that I copied even your habits
There is more of you inside me than myself
I wanna be, wanna be your man
Let's go back to the way things were
I want be reborn as a man that loves you
I won't hurt you ever again
Can I go? I wanna be... I won't let you,
Be your man

It can't not be you
I am so miserable
That I realized this now.
The pictures
Make it look like I am still your love.
The heat of your body and your face
I can still feel it
Deep inside my heart.
Still I have romantic in my heart
I want to go back.

It can't not be you
I am so miserable
That I realized this now.
(Your unforgettable love,
The final tears
Are ripping away at my chest
Leaving only scars that will never heal
Leaving me as my miserable self
I'm so distressed, what do I do?)
The heat of your body and your face
I can still feel it
Deep inside my heart.
Still I have romantic in my heart
I want to go back.
What do I do now?

Friday, 10 December 2010

Lucky day.


صارلي فترة طويييييييييييلة ما قعدت/استيقظت من النوم بمزاج جميل و عالي مثل هذا ^^ صج صج! نادراً حدوثة خصوصاً ان مزاجي متقلب بشكل خطير, و الله مرات اندم على اشياء سويتها بسبب هالمزاج المينون!

maybe bcoz it's my "lucky day" !?

right know :
me drinking cappuccino, listening to FT Island - sad promise, chatting with friends online & planing to what to do on weekend <3.

ow I almost forgot, for my new friends on msn & bbm thank u so much 4 ur support & love, love u so much :), & sorry 4 thinking that u might be a stalker XP SO SORRY ^^".

"stalker" remaineds me of Alex! OH! MISS U GIRL :( hope ur doing well ;***.

yeah, 2day I'm just talking about my self, do u know whats the meaning of this post!?
ok ok I will say it,

if u have a great mood or it was ur lucky day just spend it all without interrupting, & if u r single (like me^^) have fun until u find ur other half, but if u didn't find him/her u wont be sorry coz u at least had fun ;).

Monday, 29 November 2010

"2PM - HeartBeat"

LOVE THE LYRICS<3.



can you feel my heartbeat

the heart that you stepped all over and left
is still beating. and it's beating for you

no matter how hard i try to forget
no matter how many new people i meet
why do i keep thinking of only you when i turn around
i don't want to do this anymore. i want to stop.
no matter how many times i try and try to stop myself
it's no use. my heart is broken. why

why do i keep doing such foolish things
i know in my head, but why is my heart rebelling
i'm holding on to you and can't let go.
it still feels like you're next to me.
i can't believe in farewell

no matter who i meet, i can't open up one part of my heart and i keep your place empty
there's no reason for you come back, but why do i keep thinking that you might come back
why isn't my heart listening

listen to my heartbeat. it's beating for you
listen to my heartbeat. it's waiting for you
don't i know that it's over. i don't understand why i'm like this
listen to my heartbeat. it's beating for you
listen to my heartbeat. it's waiting for you
it still hurts thinking of you. i think of you every time my heart beats

i have to forget. i have to forget in order to live
i have to erase it. if i don't, i'll die
stop trying to get her back. she ain't coming
she's gone, gotta be moving on
she left. she won't come back. she doesn't think of you.

she doesn't know that i'm waiting for her, she's doing well
she already forgot about me, totally erased me.
why can't i do that

listen to my heartbeat. it's beating for you
listen to my heartbeat. it's waiting for you

my heart is beating faster and faster (x4)

Saturday, 27 November 2010

"Bad Woman - FT Iland's"

its kinda old but i'm still in love with this song <3, please enjoy it.
video

It doesn't seem like I'm your person
It doesn't seem like we're lovers
"Let's break up now, let's stop, let's separate"
If you say those words, what do I do?

Like a person who doesn't know me
Like one person who had absoltely nothing
If you forget it all,
What should I do from now on? I loved only you

You're a bad woman
You're a bad woman
In a man's heart, in a man's two eyes
Tears are coming out

You're a bad woman
You're a bad woman
I loved you, there was no one other than you, but..
In the end, you're leaving me
You're a bad woman

Like a person who doesn't know me
Like one person who had absoltely nothing
If you forget it all,
What should I do from now on? I loved only you

You're a bad woman
You're a bad woman
In a man's heart, in a man's two eyes
Tears are coming out

You're a bad woman
You're a bad woman
I loved you, there was no one other than you
But in the end, you're leaving me
Because of you, I was happy
Because of you, I felt love
I believe that it was simply only me, but..

You're a bad woman

I'm a bad man
I'm a bad man
The memories with you
Our love
I erase them all now

Oh, my only love
Oh, the love I long for
I loved you, there was no one other than you
But now you're leaving me

You're a bad woman

. . .

Friday, 19 November 2010

Kisses Types.


I coied this subject from "romantic lyrics" site
I loved it so much ;***, Enjoy <3.

Butterfly Kiss - With your faces less than a breath away, open and close your eyelids against your partners. If done correctly, the fluttering sensation will match the one in your heart.

Cheek Kiss - A friendly, "I really like you" kiss. Often the preferred kissing method of a first date. With your hands on your partner's shoulders, gently brush your lips across her cheek.

Earlobe Kiss - Gently sip and suck the earlobe. Avoid louder sucking noises as ears are sensitized noise detectors.

Eskimo Kiss - With your faces less than a breath apart, gently rub your noses together.

Eye Kiss - Hold your partner's head with both hands and slowly move their head in the direction you wish your kiss to go... then slowly kiss up towards your partner's eyes and give them a tender kiss on top of their closed eyes.

Eyelid Kiss - While your partner is resting/sleeping with eyes closed, very very gently kiss the spot right below their browbone. A very intimate kiss.

Finger Kiss - While laying together gently suck on their fingers. This can be very seductive and pleasurable.

Foot Kiss - An erotic and romantic gesture. It may tickle, but relax and enjoy it! To give a toe kiss by gently suck the toes and then lightly kissing the foot. It helps to gently massage the base of the foot while performing the kiss.

Forehead Kiss - The "motherly" kiss or "just friends" kiss. The forehead kiss can be a comforting kiss to anyone. Simply brush your lips lightly across the crown of their head.

Freeze Kiss (or Melt Kiss) - Experiment with this fun kiss. Put a small piece of ice in your mouth, then open mouth and kiss your partner, passing them the ice with your tongue. It's an erotic and sensual french kiss with a twist of cold.

French Kiss - The kiss involving the tongue. Some call this the "Soul Kiss" because the life and soul are thought to pass through the mouth's breath in the exchange across tongues. Surprisingly, the French call this "The English Kiss".

Fruity Kiss - Take a small piece of fruit and place between your lips (juicy fruits such as grapes, strawberries, small pieces of pineapple or mango are ideal). Kiss your partner and nibble one half of the piece of fruit while they nibble the other until it breaks in half, allowing the juice to run into your mouths.

Hand Kiss - Gently raise her hand to your lips. Lightly brush your lips across the top of her hand. Historically this kiss was performed with a bow, which showed deference to a lady.

Hickey Kiss - The object is not to draw blood, but to gently leave a mark that will prove your interlude was not a dream. This is often included in erotic foreplay.

Hostage Kiss - Cover your lips with tape and get your love's attention. When they come near, make noises like you're trying to tell them something and motion as if you can't get the tape off. Once they remove the tape from you to hear what you're trying to say tell them: "I've been saving my lips all day just for you!" Then kiss your love passionately!

Hot and Cold Kiss - Lick your partner's lips so that they're warm, and then gently blow on them. The sudden cold blast makes for a sensual explosion, and they will often try it on you next, as well as get very passionate.

Mistletoe Kiss - Surprise your lover by capturing them with a gentle holiday kiss under the mistletoe. This is also a good method for shyer individuals to steal a kiss from a potential lover.

Letter Kiss - Send your lover a kiss in a love letter by writing the letter x several times in a row at the bottom of a letter such as XXXXX.

Lick Kiss - Just before kissing, gently run your tongue along you partners lip whether it be the top or bottom one depending on the position of your lips. Very sensual.

Lip Sucking Kiss - When kissing gently suck on their lower lip. This can be very exciting.

Neck Nibble Kiss - Gently nibble up and down your partners neck. End with a gentle kiss on the lips.

Nip Kiss - This kiss can create a very erotic sensation. While kissing your partner, ever so gently nibble on their lips. You must be very careful not to bite to hard or hurt your partner. When done correctly, this kiss ignites wonderful sensations.

Reverse Lips Kiss - It involves standing above your lover and kissing them from over their head. This way, each kisser can take the hyper-sensitive bottom lip of thier lover in their mouths, and GENTLY draw blood to the surface of the lip by nibbling and sucking. A very sensuous, connecting kiss.

Searching The Cavern - Use the lips and tongue to gently tickle and kiss your lover's navel. Vary speeds and stroke to change sensation. Invigorating and intoxicating.

Shoulder Kiss - Simply come from behind, embrace her, and kiss the top of her shoulder. This is a sensual, loving kiss.

Sip Kiss - Take a small sip of your favorite drink. Leaving a little bit of it on your lips, kiss your partner. It is a unique way to create a sensual feeling and your partner will enjoy it.

Talking Kiss - Whisper sweet nothings into your partner's mouth. If caught in the act, simply say as Chico Marx, "I wasn't kissing her. I was whispering into her mouth."

Teaser Kiss - Starting on the forehead, a sweet short kiss on lips, then move up the arms up to her hand, kiss her hand, then come back up her arm, to her face and then lightly kiss her lips till she wants a passionate kiss.

The Buzzing Kiss - Gently place your lips against your lover's neck , behind their ear. Now, send a shudder through their skin by gently growling and humming, vibrating your lips and cheeks as you do so. Move up and down the neck, over the bones of the face and lips. Stimulating and erotic when done correctly.

The Whipped Cream Kiss - Dip your finger into some cool whip or whipped cream of your choice. Lick it off slowly, then embrace your partner and kiss them deeply letting their tongue slip over yours for a wonderfully sweet kiss. It's very seductive and passionate.

Tiger Kiss - Quietly sneak up behind your partner making sure they do not know what you are going to do. Out of the blue, grab them and gently bite their neck. Make sure to get a few good growls in too. This will surely surprise them.

Trickle Kiss - Take a sip of a favourite drink and trickle it slowly into partner's mouth while kissing.

Tongue Sucking - A variation of the French kiss. During an open-mouth kiss gently suck on your partner's tongue (not too hard because it may hurt). Very sexy :-)

Quickie Kiss - When you're in a rush. Often the nose gets it rather than the lips.

Vacuum Kiss - While kissing open-mouthed, slightly suck in as if you were sucking the air from your partners mouth. This is a playful kiss.

Wake Up Kiss - Before your partner awakes lean over and kiss their cheek and move over giving soft kisses until you reach their lips. Definitely a more than pleasant way to wake up!


Thursday, 28 October 2010

being in love!.


هالموضوع تكلمنا فيه وااايد و اكيد قريتوا عنه وااااايد, بس في اشياء (او تساؤلات) يمكن غابت عن بالكم او كنتوا تطنشونها و ما تعطونها اهمية.
المهم, تساؤلات كان يدور بمخي فترة :

أولاً: ليش لمه تحب و تصير عاجز جدام هالحب (يعني يصد حبك او لا يصل للطرف الاخر) يصير الألم أكبر!؟
راح تقولون اكيد بيكون مؤلم لان حب من طرف واحد او لانه تم رفضه فلابد ان يتألم, بس مهما حاولنا نتجاهله نلقى تفكيرنا لا ارادياً يرد يفكر فيه بروحه!
يعني لا يكفي اني لا اتلقى اي اجابة او ردة فعل بل عقلي يقوم تلقائياً بتعذيب نفسه بنفسه مراراً و تكراراً!!

ثانياً: عندما تكون واقع في حب شخص ما لكنك غير متأكد أو لا ترغب في أن يعلم احد حالياً, فتسمع أحد ما يتكلم عنه سواء بالخير ام لا فتشعر بالضيق, لماذا!؟
هل لأنك ترغب بأن تعرف كل شيء عنه و تود أن تتحدث أنت عنه دون غيرك!؟ هل هو شعور نابع من الغيرة!؟ ام لانك عاجز عن الافصاح عنه فانك لا ترغب سماع اي شيء عنه حتى ترتب افكارك و تكون مستعداً تماماً!؟

ثالثاً: هما واقعان في الحب و لا مشاكل في علاقتهما لكن ما زال هناك شعور غريب بالنقص! ماذا يريد الانسان المحب اكثر من احتكار حبيبه كله لنفسه!؟ ماذا يريد الحصول عليه اكثر من ذلك!؟ الا يشعر بالسعادة!؟ الا يشعر بالاكتفاء!؟ ام انه مجرد طمع و حب التملك!؟

رابعاً: احب اعتبار الغيرة شيئاً حميداً بل جميلاً جداً, فالغيرة تثبت بأن الحب ما زال حياً بهذه العلاقة و تساعد على استمراريتها بشكل غريب أحب رؤيته بين أي محبوبين, لكنني بقدر حبي للغيرة أكره الشك, انه مرض خطير و مقزز! الشك لا يتولد الا من انعدام الثقة او ضعف الشخصية, و اكثر نسب الطلاق كان السبب وراءها هو الشك الذي لا اساس له, فلماذا لا امنح من احبه الثقة التي تجعلني امتلكه!؟ لماذا اهدم علاقة جميلة بسبب اوهام لا صحة لها!؟

يمكن التساؤلات مو محيرة وايد بس ما زالت الاجابة عليها غير مقنعة و غير دقيقة, احس انه الحب من اقوى العلاقات بين البشر, شنو فيه اجمل من انك تشوف حبيبك جدام عينك يبتسم و يلعب و ياكل و يشرب و يتعور و يضحك!!!
<3

Sunday, 24 October 2010

Still 2:00 PM



NEW MINI album called
"STILL 2PM"
4 2pm ofc ;)

first about there new look!
I liked them all but I liked (the most):

Junho

&

Nichkhun
in my opinion they look manly in a cute&cool way, u know what I mean right!? ;p

NEXT

the songs that I like from the album:

1.I'll be back
2.I can't
3.I know
4.Dance2Night
5.I'll Be Back (Club Mix)

NEXT

I liked this video which they r talking about the album in english
(chansung is so cute XD)

video

@ the END (as usual)
Leaving u with the MV with arabic sub

C U SOON :).

video

Saturday, 9 October 2010

professor love Rules!.


First of all u need 2 be sure that ur really really REALLY in love with him/her , second as they said u need 2 get full marks all the time and I mean it ALL THE TIME!!! I knew it's hard but u wanna some attention and that's if u were a quiet girl/guy, but if u were noisy or hyperactive u can do alot of things u can complain, being active during the class, or even u could say "I LOVE U" right the way!

& now ur asking ur self if I'm in love with a professor?!

Yeah, I'm kinda in 2 it right know :(, my lovely friend told me 2 be friend with him @ the first, so I decide 2 be friend with him @ the first day on the new semester :D, but until now I only saw his car ;S, I hate my bad stupid luck .

a7es el-post too small so I would like 2 write a short massege 4 my friends bloger:

Alex : I MISS U sooooooooooooo MUCH :(.
3amor : 7yaaaaaaaaaaaaati MISS U ;*.
Martin : my little son LOVE u ;p.
Nakedboy : LOVE u big bro be safe ;$.
Ricky : MISS u ya shreeeeeeeeeeeeer ;o.
Biscuit's : A7biiiiiiiiiiiiich sis ;3.

Adri ma 3ndi salfa ;p bs it's my blog so kaifi O.o" , LOVE U ALL :***.

Saturday, 2 October 2010

SHINEE - HELLO


HELLO~ HELLO~

How are you all?! -I'm so in a good mood XD-
I'm so embarrassing coz long time no see, & I have no excuse except that I'm too LAZY O/////O
+something was bothering me for a while ago & I'm so worried about him, he's 3omar (Gay Teen Blogger) if u know him please tell him that I'm really worried & waiting for him to contact with me ;(.


*************


SHINEE new song
"HELLO"
I'm so in love with it, Especially Lee Taemin's parts he's so cute ;$

This is the MV of the song I like the ending
;)

video

I like this parts:
"Will the day I hold her hand ever come?, will the day I kiss her above her closed eyesalso come?"
"It's not my first time to be honest, I've loved and brokenup before"
"but it's hard, please believe these words, YOU ARE DIFFERENT"

Leave you with the full poem, ENJOY ;3.


video

Tuesday, 17 August 2010

love passion.




I knew that I'm being an awful writer :(! well, that bcoz I'm sick & in a really really bad mood 4 some reason So sorry hun's :).
__________________________

عندما تهمس لمن تحب بكل ما أوتيت من عاطفة كلمة "أحبك"
يبتسم و يرفع يده لتداعب اطراف اصابعه عنقك, أذنك, ذقنك و تستقر في النهاية على شفتيك
يقترب لتدغدغك أنفاسه بخفة فيرتعش جسدك بأكمله
تشعر باهتزاز جسده لقهقهة مكبوته
يستمر بالإقتراب ثم يهمس "و انا ايضاً أحبك أكثر"
الغرفة تدور بك و العالم غير مستقر! بل العالم نفسه لم يعد كما هو!
لم الحب مؤثر إلى هذا الحد المرعب!؟

. . .

تتعاقب الأيام ليأتي اليوم الذي يقدم فيه يقدم زهرة إليك
تحمر خجلاً و تمد يدك لتأخذها بحرص كي لا تتلف
و إذا بشوكة تغرس فتدمي إصبعك
يلتقط يدك و بكل حب تحتبس الدموع في عينيه ليقول "آسف, لم أتخيل أن وردة ستؤذيك"
تنهمر دموعه لتغسل يديك بندم
لم حبي هش الى هذا الحد!؟

. . .

تمر السنين
و أنتما معاً يداً بيد
لا يفرقكما أحد
قد تتشاجران, تختلفان و تغضبان , لكنكما تعودان في كل مرة أقوى و أكثر حباً و شوقاً لبعضكما البعض
تدعوان الله في كل ليلة أن تدوما معاً و لا يفرقكما عن بعضكما الا و انتما معاً
فأي عاطفة تجمعكما, ان لم تكن الحب فماذا عساها تكون!؟

. . .

Sunday, 1 August 2010

"Love at first sight" + kpop


من المؤلم عندما تقع بحب من طرف واحد!
لم أكن أؤمن بهذا النوع من الحب بل لم أعتبره موجوداً أصلاً!!!
لكن ما إن تجرب شيئاً -لا تؤمن به- حتى يبدو حقيقة مرة لا شك فيها,
و لا سيما اذا كانت هذه المشاعر موجهة لشخص لا يفترض أن توجه له!!!
قد يقول البعض أنني أبالغ أو أنني بدأت أهذي أو أن جو الكويت السعيد قد بدأ يفقدني عقلي!
يا ليت هذا هو السبب :(
شعور غريب, مؤلم, صعب مممممم أشعر بأن هناك صفة مفقودة ربما هو حب يجمع بين الألم و القنوط*
أتألم لعدم معرفته و أيأس من هذا الحب نهائياً -كوني أعلم بنتيجته أصلاً-,
إذاً لم لا يزال هذا الشعور موجوداً!؟ لتعذيبي في كل وهلة أتذكره فيها!؟
أرغب بنسيانه بالقدر نفسه الذي أرغب بالبقاء معه مدةً أطول, أود الاستماع إلى أحاديثه أكثر, و رؤية وجهه عندما ينفرج عن إبتسامة عريضة ساحرة تأسر قلبي, لولا الحياء للازمته كظله!
التجاهل صعب و النسيان أصعب, ماذا أفعل إذا!؟
أنا حالياً: أمسك بقبضة الباب الذي يحمل إسم "حب من طرف واحد" -لمحبي تعذيب أنفسهم-
-دون معرفة العواقب أو ردة فعل الطرف الإخر-
هل أستمع إلى قلبي و أفتح الباب!؟
أم أسحب يدي بعنف مسدلةً ستار النسيان على ذلك الباب الذي ظهر عنوة, محدث تصدعاً شديداً على جدار قلبي!
أكره أن أكون بين خيارين, يكون مستقبل كليهما مجهولاً!
:(.

القنوط: اليأس.


+++++++++++++


Long time no kpop, ,miss it so much ;*
there is no reason that i love kpop coz only the one who listen 2 them will knew exactly what i mean ;),
in short "they r GOOD @///@"



the second album 4 the band "SHINEE"
~LUCIFER~

I think Lucifer mean devil or demon, right!?
well, i loved it :),
oo a7la shay Taemin he's so cute "^o^"
i added it on the playlist but its won't getting up so u will find @ the end of the list,
leave u with the song ;).

video

Saturday, 5 June 2010

The poll result . . .


السؤال كان :

What's Your Sexual Orientation?!

و النتيجة طلعت :

الأغلبية كانوا من المثليين الذكور 36% , و ثلاث كانوا متعادلين بنسبة 18% الي اهما
Lesbians , Straight Guys & Straight Girls
اما الـ9% المتبقية كانت
Bisexual Guys
و آخر شي طبعاً كانوا بنسبة 0% و الي اهما
Bisexual Girl

طبعاً كل الشكر حق الي صوتوا و الي ما صوتوا :) و انا سويت هالاستفتاء للقافة أولاً @////@ و كانت النتيجة حلوة حدي استاست لمه كل يوم ادش المدونة و اشوف انه احد يديد صوت و على شنو صوت كان شي حلو, شكلي بسوي استفتاء يديد كل فترة و فترة (جني مصختها شوي!) المهم خل اعلق على النتائج شوي, النسبة الاكبر كانت للمثليين الذكور! ما اخفي عليكم اني انصدمت شوي بس كان شعور لا يوصف حبايب ألبي و الله فديييييييييييتكم :*********************** طبعا كلكم حبايبي عشان لحد يزعل
*BIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIG HUG & KISS*
و طبعاً أكيد كلكم تعرفون وجهة نظري بالنسبة للمثليين او البي سيكشوال ( اناث كانوا أم رجال ) و جذي, فماله داعي اعيد اتوقع, مو!؟
ما توقعت أبداً انه فيه بنات ستريت يتابعون مدونتي!!!؟ هذا الشي الي انصدمت منه بصراحة, انا اعرف جم وحدة من الي تواصلوا معاي بس ما كنت اتوقع انه فيه غيرهم!؟ و الي صدمني اكثر و اكثر انه فيه شباب ستريت يتابعون مدونتي @@ !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!؟ OMG! WOW
لووووول جم صدمة انصدمتها بهالبوست, انا شلون عايشة لي الحين 3:؟

بس المهم انه النتيجة كانت مرضية جداً من ناحيتي و مرة ثانية اشكر الكل سواء الي صوتوا و الي ما صوتوا :)
فيه موضوع كان ودي اتحجى عنه كنت مخططة له من زمان و اهوا في طور التحقيق حالياً, و اذا صار راح انزل بوست عنه, ادعولي انه يتحقق الي ابالي :***

don't shot me but Again Thank You ALL & LOVE YOU ALL ;******************.

Thursday, 13 May 2010

MUSIC NEWS!

Music TIME
______________________________


the new song from the Fourth album
Bonamana
I just heard it & I already IN LOVE WITH IT <3
like my friend always say "it's make me feel good XP"
+add :>.

video

************************************************************

F T ILAND new album

COMING SOON

Can't wait O/////O!
Enjoy:).


video

Sunday, 2 May 2010

Back Me.



Hi all :)
miss u guys soooooooooooooooooo much and miss my blogger more ;***
احس البلوق صار مسكون مو؟! لووول
قاعدة افكر اسوي المدونة اسبوعية او شهرية او شي جذي, بس مرات اقول لا انا ما احب اتقيد بوقت معين احب على راحتي متى ما طق ابالي اكتب و مرات اقول لا احسن عشان تصير مرتبة و منظمة و جذي, بس مااااادري!!
قرائي الاعزاء انتوا شرايكم يا ترى!؟ ;p
يعني التغيير شي جميل, فممكن اذا سمحتوا و تكرمتوا تقولون لي عن اراءكم او اقتراحاتكم!؟ :)

*************


راح تلاحظون انه فيه استطلاع للرأي عاليسار, بما ان اللقافة ذابحتني و ودي اعرف منو يتردد على مدونتي اكثر, مادري ليش احس اني بنصدم @@!!!
و بالنسبة للي قالولي انه عندي نوع من التمييز او العنصرية, احب اقولهم ان بالعكس انا ضد العنصرية تماماً بكل نواحيها و اشكالها بس مع هذا انا اؤمن بالحدس من اول وهلة, يعني انا من النوع الي يحكم عالناس من الوهلة الاولى, مو عن الشكل لا قصدي عن التصرفات و الايماءات و حتى طريقة الكلام و ما نحوها, و هذا بالعكس مو تمييز هذا فكر خاص فيني, و من حقي اني اقول هذا يعجبني و هذا لا او هذي ارتاح لها و هذي لا, صح انه مرات يكون غلط بس انا وايد اعتمد على حدسي من هالناحية, لان مرات اقول لا حرام اكيد ظالمتها البنية زينة ما فيها شي و يصير جدامي موقف او اسمع شي يأكد لي انه كلامي اول شي كان صحيح 100% فقمت اثق بنظرتي للناس اكثر, و مرة ثانية اقول انا ضد العنصرية و اكره العنصريين بشكل كبير سواء من ميولهم او لونهم او حتى تفكيرهم, لان بالنهاية ان لكل شخص نظرته و فكره الخاص فيه, يعني انا ما اقدر اتحكم بالناس على حسب اهوائي و مزاجي الخاص, و صح شي ثاني على طاري المزاج, انا مزاجية حتى باختيار الناس لووول مادري شلون اشرحها, بس الي ما يناسب او تناسب مزاجي اعتبرها مصدر ازعاج كبير لاني باختصار ما اميلهم, و مثل ما انتوا عارفين لمه احد يميل حق شخص ثاني يكون سبب من عدة اسباب اما لسد حاجة مفقودة للشخص نفسه او لكونهم يتشاركون بنفس الميول او الاهتمامات, اسفة اذا كان كلامي ثقيل او عنيف شوي بس هذي نظرتي بصراحة و ما اشوف فيها اي تمييز من الي وجهتولي اياه.

*************

Korean's POP part:

Did u guyz heard 2PM's new album!?
it was sooooooooooooooo cool & el-muzic was so perfect!


I loves how Nichkhun looks so HOT
I really really REALLY in LOVE <3!.
"without u" I think its the best song 4 me, so I can't live without it, can u!?
ofc add it+

video

أهدي الاغنية 4
all ;***.

Saturday, 27 March 2010

Busy + Studying.



اشتقت حق المدونة واااااايد, مرات ادش و اكتب شي بس اتعييز انزله و مرات الوقت ياخذني منها, و حتى المدونات الباجي ودي اعلق بس اتوهق ما اعرف شقول لان بالي كلش مو معاي, فحبيت اعلل سبب غيابي و هو (الدراسة) اهيا شي مهم جدا جدا بحياتي بس ما قط خذت مني وقت طويل جذي - خصوصاً اني ماخذة مواد صعبة هالكورس و يبيلها تركيز شوي مثل المحاسبة يييععع- المهم هذا من جانب, و من جانب ثاني فيه وايد اشياء صارتلي بهالفترة عطتني طراااق قوي حييييييييل لانها اخر شي يمكن اتخيله انه يصير بحياتي و مع الاسف صار بدون سابق انذار :( بس انا أؤمن انه الاشياء او الاحداث السلبية القوية الي تصير لازم ايي شي ايجابي عقبها, و ان شاء الله اتحقق هذي النظرية بأقرب وقت :).


سمعت شغله من رفيجتي عن الـ
EX
كدرتني شوي, مو عن انه الشي زين و الا مو زين, طاريه كدرني يعني كنت ناسيته كللللللش و لا على بالي اصلاً, نعم اهوا متذكرني خير عسى ما شر شنو فيه!؟ و الله حاله@@" مو عن ابي امسح ذاكرته بس ما احب احد يتحجى عني بدون لا ادري يعني ملاقة شعور خايس :(
على قولت احد المدونين" شنو لزقة "!!!.
ء


2 anime fans:
الي ما شاف هالانمي لي الحين
Durarara
فمن قلب طافه نص عمره! حدددددددددددددددد امه عجيييييييييييييييييييييييييييييييييييب,
من تشويق + غموض + قصة + حوار + شخصيات + الجوانب الثانية كلها
فروحوا شوفوه الحين الحين @@
يبيلي طق مو.;p

المهم, خلصت سوالفي يلا خل ارد حق ارقامي و حساباتي
TT-TT
اشوفكم ببوست قادم احلى و مزاج افضل
3> :****. ء

Tuesday, 2 March 2010

"2pm" Music TIME!.

hi all, I'm soooo in a good mood <3,
الايام الي طافت كانت كابوس بالنسبة لي, مشاكل قد شعر راسي, شعور قاتل بالوحدة,مالي خلق احد, اعصب على اتفه الاسباب, احساس كئيب انتابني بهذيج الفترة و اعصابي مشدودة الي خله قولوني العصبي ينفجر الا شوي, بس اليوم اشوة, صج ان بدايته كانت سيئة بسبب الكلية و بلاويها الي ما تخلص, علو قلبي قطيعة, لان اول يوم دوام فلازم غثى شوي, بس طلعة مع الوالدة خلتني انسى و يرد مزاجي الطبيعي و اخيراً, مع انها ما خلتني انحرف على راحتي :( كل ما سهيت شوي تزفني و تقولي "غضي بصر" لووول ما استحي على ويهي +.0.


صارلي فترة مقررة اطلب من برا
Yaoi manga
و اخيراً تنفذ الطلب -لان قراراتي بسنة- فحدي متشوقة, صج اني قاريته من زماااان بس لمه يكون بيدي و اتصفحه احلى مو;) .ه


TIME 4 2PM MUSIC:

ه
-اليوم ما عندي الا فرقة وحدة الي نزلوا اغاني يديدة و اعجبتني:)-

2pm new CF song, "Crazy4s"

حبيت الاغنية من اول ماسمعتها, خصوصاً صوت نكخون صوته عجيب3>,
ه

video

"Gimme Me The Light"

so romantic, عجبني ستايلها


video

"Tik Tok"

I really liked it, its feel good :).


video

و اكيد كلهم بضيفهم باللسته!
ممممممممم كافي جذي مو!؟, ماني قادرة اركز فيني النوووووووم بس ما اقدر انام الحين وايد مبجر, اخاف انام الحين و اقعد الفير بروحي جني عتوي, ه

T
__T
any way, hope u like it :),

C U L :*.